CLASSIFICA - RISULTATI

SERIE D Girone A



Partite

CasaOspite
Olginatese0
-
4Arconatese
OltrepoVoghera2
-
0Borgosesia
Borgaro Nobis0
-
1Chieri
Folgore Caratese0
-
0Calcio Derthona
Bra1
-
1Caronnese
CASALE Fbc1
-
1Castellazzo Bormida
Gozzano3
-
4Pavia 1911
Varesina1
-
1Pro Sesto
Inveruno1
-
1Seregno
Como 19073
-
1Varese


SquadraPuntiPartiteVittorieSconfittePareggiGoal fattiGoal subiti
Caronnese462113173713
Gozzano442114523416
Folgore Caratese432113443115
Como 1907422113532716
Pro Sesto372111643623
Inveruno362110562723
Chieri32218583021
Borgosesia30218762321
Bra30218762727
Varese26216782828
Pavia 1911232161053133
OltrepoVoghera23215881824
Borgaro Nobis22215972028
Arconatese222161141728
Olginatese21214891823
CASALE Fbc202137112226
Varesina20214981325
Seregno182127121829
Calcio Derthona152121091228
Castellazzo Bormida142131351739

Commenti

Post popolari in questo blog

CIAO SIMONA R.I.P. CI MANCHERAI

JULIAN 10 e Lode